Россия. ФНЛ

Футбол

Россия. ФНЛ

Календарь по турам

1-й турСчёт

  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородТомь
  • 1:0
  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоСпартак-2
  • 1:2
  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскЕнисей
  • 1:2
  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоВелес
  • 0:0
  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскОренбург
  • 0:1
  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикЧайка
  • 1:1
  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • ФакелАкрон
  • 1:0
  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьКраснодар-2
  • 3:0
  • 01/08/2020 ок
  • АланияСКА-Хабаровск
  • 2:4
  • 02/08/2020 ок
  • ШинникТорпедо
  • 1:0
  • 02/08/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовБалтика
  • 0:0

    2-й турСчёт

  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейДинамо Брянск
  • 1:0
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • АкронШинник
  • 2:1
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Торпедо
  • 1:1
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородИртыш Омск
  • 2:0
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • ОренбургНефтехимик
  • 1:0
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоТомь
  • 2:0
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:0
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • ВелесКрылья Советов
  • 3:1
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Факел
  • 3:1
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаАлания
  • 0:3
  • 08/08/2020 ок
  • БалтикаВолгарь
  • 2:0

    3-й турСчёт

  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • ТомьСпартак-2
  • 1:2
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскЧертаново
  • 1:2
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • ОренбургАлания
  • 2:0
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоЧайка
  • 1:1
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикЕнисей
  • 2:0
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовСКА-Хабаровск
  • 2:0
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьВелес
  • 1:2
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскНижний Новгород
  • 1:0
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • ШинникКраснодар-2
  • 0:0
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • ФакелБалтика
  • 0:1
  • 12/08/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоАкрон
  • 1:1

    4-й турСчёт

  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскВолгарь
  • 1:0
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейАлания
  • 3:2
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • ТомьИртыш Омск
  • 1:1
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоДинамо Брянск
  • 0:1
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • ОренбургТекстильщик Иваново
  • 1:1
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Акрон
  • 1:0
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородНефтехимик
  • 0:1
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • ВелесФакел
  • 1:1
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Торпедо
  • 0:3
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаКрылья Советов
  • 0:3
  • 16/08/2020 ок
  • БалтикаШинник
  • 2:0

    5-й турСчёт

  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскФакел
  • 1:0
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • ТомьДинамо Брянск
  • 0:2
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • АкронКраснодар-2
  • 1:0
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовОренбург
  • 0:1
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • ШинникВелес
  • 1:2
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородАлания
  • 1:1
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоЕнисей
  • 2:2
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскСпартак-2
  • 0:5
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоБалтика
  • 1:1
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикЧертаново
  • 3:0
  • 22/08/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаВолгарь
  • 2:1

    6-й турСчёт

  • 26/08/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Краснодар-2
  • 1:2
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскШинник
  • 2:1
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейКрылья Советов
  • 3:1
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • ТомьНефтехимик
  • 0:0
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоАлания
  • 0:3
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • ОренбургВолгарь
  • 2:1
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородТекстильщик Иваново
  • 2:1
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскИртыш Омск
  • 1:0
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • ВелесТорпедо
  • 0:5
  • 30/08/2020 ок
  • БалтикаАкрон
  • 1:0
  • 31/08/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаФакел
  • 2:1

    7-й турСчёт

  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскТорпедо
  • 2:4
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • ТомьАлания
  • 0:1
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • ШинникЧайка
  • 0:0
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоТекстильщик Иваново
  • 0:1
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • АкронВелес
  • 0:1
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовНижний Новгород
  • 3:0
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • ФакелОренбург
  • 0:2
  • 05/09/2020 тех.
  • Динамо БрянскСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьЕнисей
  • 1:1
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Балтика
  • 3:1
  • 05/09/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикИртыш Омск
  • 1:0

    8-й турСчёт

  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскАкрон
  • 2:0
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскАлания
  • 0:2
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • ТомьТекстильщик Иваново
  • 0:2
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Балтика
  • 0:2
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • ОренбургШинник
  • 3:0
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаТорпедо
  • 1:2
  • 09/09/2020 тех.
  • Динамо БрянскНефтехимик
  • 0:3
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • ФакелЕнисей
  • 1:0
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • ВелесКраснодар-2
  • 2:2
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоКрылья Советов
  • 0:1
  • 09/09/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородВолгарь
  • 1:0

    9-й турСчёт

  • 13/09/2020 тех.
  • ШинникЕнисей
  • 3:0
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • АкронЧайка
  • 0:2
  • 13/09/2020 тех.
  • АланияДинамо Брянск
  • 3:0
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовТомь
  • 2:0
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2СКА-Хабаровск
  • 4:2
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • ФакелНижний Новгород
  • 0:1
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоИртыш Омск
  • 2:1
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьЧертаново
  • 1:0
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикСпартак-2
  • 0:1
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоОренбург
  • 1:2
  • 13/09/2020 ок
  • БалтикаВелес
  • 1:2

    10-й турСчёт

  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскБалтика
  • 0:0
  • 19/09/2020 тех.
  • ЕнисейТорпедо
  • 0:3
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • ОренбургАкрон
  • 0:0
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскТекстильщик Иваново
  • 1:0
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскКрылья Советов
  • 0:4
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородШинник
  • 3:0
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • ТомьВолгарь
  • 1:3
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоФакел
  • 0:3
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Велес
  • 2:1
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаКраснодар-2
  • 2:1
  • 19/09/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикАлания
  • 0:0

    11-й турСчёт

  • 23/09/2020 тех.
  • АкронЕнисей
  • 3:0
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Оренбург
  • 1:1
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьИртыш Омск
  • 1:1
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикТекстильщик Иваново
  • 4:0
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовДинамо Брянск
  • 7:0
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • ШинникЧертаново
  • 1:1
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • АланияСпартак-2
  • 2:1
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • ВелесСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:0
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • ФакелТомь
  • 0:0
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоНижний Новгород
  • 0:2
  • 23/09/2020 ок
  • БалтикаЧайка
  • 0:1

    12-й турСчёт

  • 27/09/2020 тех.
  • ТомьШинник
  • 3:0
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейКраснодар-2
  • 0:1
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2СКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:0
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскФакел
  • 1:0
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоТорпедо
  • 0:0
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • ОренбургБалтика
  • 2:2
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородАкрон
  • 3:0
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • АланияТекстильщик Иваново
  • 3:1
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскВолгарь
  • 0:1
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаВелес
  • 0:2
  • 27/09/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикКрылья Советов
  • 1:1

    13-й турСчёт

  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскЧайка
  • 0:0
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • АкронЧертаново
  • 1:0
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • ВелесОренбург
  • 1:1
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоСпартак-2
  • 0:2
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовАлания
  • 2:0
  • 04/10/2020 тех.
  • ШинникИртыш Омск
  • 0:3
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьНефтехимик
  • 3:1
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • ФакелДинамо Брянск
  • 0:0
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоТомь
  • 1:0
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Нижний Новгород
  • 2:3
  • 04/10/2020 ок
  • БалтикаЕнисей
  • 1:0

    14-й турСчёт

  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоКрылья Советов
  • 0:3
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • ТомьАкрон
  • 2:1
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейВелес
  • 2:0
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Чайка
  • 1:2
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскТорпедо
  • 0:2
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • ОренбургСКА-Хабаровск
  • 2:2
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • АланияВолгарь
  • 2:0
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоКраснодар-2
  • 1:0
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикФакел
  • 3:1
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскШинник
  • 2:0
  • 09/10/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородБалтика
  • 2:1

    15-й турСчёт

  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскЕнисей
  • 0:1
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Томь
  • 2:0
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскАкрон
  • 1:0
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьТекстильщик Иваново
  • 0:0
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаОренбург
  • 0:1
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовСпартак-2
  • 2:1
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • ШинникНефтехимик
  • 1:2
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • ФакелАлания
  • 0:0
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • ВелесНижний Новгород
  • 1:3
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоДинамо Брянск
  • 3:0
  • 13/10/2020 ок
  • БалтикаЧертаново
  • 1:2

    16-й турСчёт

  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • ТомьБалтика
  • 0:1
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • ВелесЧертаново
  • 3:0
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейЧайка
  • 3:2
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскКраснодар-2
  • 0:0
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Оренбург
  • 0:3
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовВолгарь
  • 3:0
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:0
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • АланияШинник
  • 4:4
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскАкрон
  • 2:0
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоНефтехимик
  • 4:0
  • 17/10/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоФакел
  • 0:0

    17-й турСчёт

  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскЧертаново
  • 2:0
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Динамо Брянск
  • 0:0
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • ШинникТекстильщик Иваново
  • 0:3
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • ОренбургЕнисей
  • 1:3
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • АкронНефтехимик
  • 3:4
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьСпартак-2
  • 2:0
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоАлания
  • 2:0
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаНижний Новгород
  • 1:1
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • ФакелКрылья Советов
  • 1:1
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • ВелесТомь
  • 0:0
  • 24/10/2020 ок
  • БалтикаИртыш Омск
  • 3:2

    18-й турСчёт

  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • ТомьСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:2
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Енисей
  • 1:1
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородОренбург
  • 0:0
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоТорпедо
  • 1:3
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • АланияАкрон
  • 5:1
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьФакел
  • 2:1
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскВелес
  • 1:2
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоЧайка
  • 1:2
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикКраснодар-2
  • 5:0
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскБалтика
  • 1:3
  • 28/10/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовШинник
  • 4:1

    19-й турСчёт

  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскИртыш Омск
  • 1:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Алания
  • 0:4
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейНижний Новгород
  • 0:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • АкронТекстильщик Иваново
  • 3:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • ВелесДинамо Брянск
  • 2:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • ОренбургЧертаново
  • 3:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • ШинникВолгарь
  • 2:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаТомь
  • 1:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоКрылья Советов
  • 3:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • ФакелСпартак-2
  • 1:1
  • 01/11/2020 ок
  • БалтикаНефтехимик
  • 0:1

    20-й турСчёт

  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • ТомьОренбург
  • 0:1
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • ВелесНефтехимик
  • 3:1
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Нижний Новгород
  • 0:4
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскЧайка
  • 2:2
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоЕнисей
  • 1:2
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовАкрон
  • 3:0
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьТорпедо
  • 3:2
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскСКА-Хабаровск
  • 2:5
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • АланияБалтика
  • 5:0
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоКраснодар-2
  • 0:0
  • 07/11/2020 ок
  • ФакелШинник
  • 2:0

    21-й турСчёт

  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскНефтехимик
  • 3:2
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Крылья Советов
  • 1:1
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • ВелесАлания
  • 1:1
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоБалтика
  • 1:0
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • АкронВолгарь
  • 0:3
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейТомь
  • 0:1
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородЧертаново
  • 3:2
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • ОренбургИртыш Омск
  • 0:0
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаДинамо Брянск
  • 1:0
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • ШинникСпартак-2
  • 1:2
  • 11/11/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоФакел
  • 4:1

    22-й турСчёт

  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскТекстильщик Иваново
  • 1:0
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • ТомьЧертаново
  • 1:2
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскНижний Новгород
  • 0:1
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовВелес
  • 2:1
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • ШинникАкрон
  • 1:3
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикОренбург
  • 1:2
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьБалтика
  • 0:0
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • АланияЧайка
  • 1:1
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскЕнисей
  • 0:0
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • ФакелКраснодар-2
  • 6:2
  • 15/11/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоСпартак-2
  • 1:0

    23-й турСчёт

  • 20/11/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Шинник
  • 1:2
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскКрылья Советов
  • 0:1
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейНефтехимик
  • 1:0
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • ВелесВолгарь
  • 1:0
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • АкронТорпедо
  • 0:1
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Томь
  • 1:2
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • ЧайкаТекстильщик Иваново
  • 1:3
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • АланияОренбург
  • 2:1
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • Нижний НовгородДинамо Брянск
  • 3:0
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоИртыш Омск
  • 0:1
  • 21/11/2020 ок
  • БалтикаФакел
  • 0:0

    24-й турСчёт

  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикНижний Новгород
  • 0:1
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • АланияЕнисей
  • 3:0
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоОренбург
  • 0:2
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • ФакелВелес
  • 0:0
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскТомь
  • 1:0
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскЧертаново
  • 1:2
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • АкронСпартак-2
  • 0:0
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьСКА-Хабаровск
  • 0:1
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовЧайка
  • 2:1
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • ШинникБалтика
  • 1:3
  • 25/11/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоКраснодар-2
  • 4:2

    25-й турСчёт

  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • ЕнисейТекстильщик Иваново
  • 1:0
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • ОренбургКрылья Советов
  • 2:1
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Акрон
  • 1:1
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • Спартак-2Иртыш Омск
  • 1:2
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • ВелесШинник
  • 4:2
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • АланияНижний Новгород
  • 0:0
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьЧайка
  • 2:1
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • ЧертановоНефтехимик
  • 1:0
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • ФакелСКА-Хабаровск
  • 3:0
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • Динамо БрянскТомь
  • 1:0
  • 29/11/2020 ок
  • БалтикаТорпедо
  • 0:0

    26-й турСчёт

  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • Краснодар-2Спартак-2
  • 7:0
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • НефтехимикТомь
  • 2:0
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • ШинникСКА-Хабаровск
  • 2:3
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • Крылья СоветовЕнисей
  • 4:0
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • ВолгарьОренбург
  • 2:2
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскДинамо Брянск
  • 1:0
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоНижний Новгород
  • 1:0
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • АланияЧертаново
  • 3:1
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • АкронБалтика
  • 0:2
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • ФакелЧайка
  • 1:1
  • 05/12/2020 ок
  • ТорпедоВелес
  • 0:1

    27-й турСчёт

  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • ОренбургФакел
  • 1:2
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейВолгарь
  • 1:4
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • АланияТомь
  • 2:3
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • Иртыш ОмскНефтехимик
  • 1:2
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • ВелесАкрон
  • 1:1
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • Нижний НовгородКрылья Советов
  • 0:1
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Динамо Брянск
  • 0:0
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоЧертаново
  • 1:0
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • ЧайкаШинник
  • 5:1
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоСКА-Хабаровск
  • 0:0
  • 27/02/2021 ок
  • БалтикаКраснодар-2
  • 2:0

    28-й турСчёт

  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • АкронСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:1
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейФакел
  • 1:3
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • Крылья СоветовЧертаново
  • 5:0
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • АланияИртыш Омск
  • 1:0
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьНижний Новгород
  • 1:1
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Велес
  • 2:1
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • ШинникОренбург
  • 1:4
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоТомь
  • 1:1
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикДинамо Брянск
  • 5:1
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоЧайка
  • 1:2
  • 06/03/2021 ок
  • БалтикаСпартак-2
  • 1:0

    29-й турСчёт

  • 10/03/2021 11:30
  • СКА-ХабаровскКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 14:00
  • Спартак-2Нефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 14:00
  • ВелесБалтика
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 14:30
  • ТомьКрылья Советов
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 15:00
  • ЕнисейШинник
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 16:00
  • Иртыш ОмскТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 16:00
  • ОренбургТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 17:00
  • ЧайкаАкрон
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 17:00
  • Динамо БрянскАлания
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 18:00
  • ЧертановоВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 10/03/2021 18:30
  • Нижний НовгородФакел
  • –:–

    30-й турСчёт

  • 14/03/2021 14:00
  • ШинникНижний Новгород
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 14:00
  • Краснодар-2Чайка
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 14:00
  • ВолгарьТомь
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 14:00
  • Крылья СоветовИртыш Омск
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 14:00
  • АланияНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 14:00
  • ВелесСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 15:00
  • АкронОренбург
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 15:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоДинамо Брянск
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 15:00
  • ФакелЧертаново
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 16:00
  • ТорпедоЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 14/03/2021 18:00
  • БалтикаСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–

    31-й турСчёт

  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • Нижний НовгородТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • Спартак-2Алания
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • ТомьФакел
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • ЧертановоШинник
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • ЧайкаБалтика
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • ОренбургКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскВелес
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • Иртыш ОмскВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • ЕнисейАкрон
  • –:–
  • 20/03/2021 16:00
  • Динамо БрянскКрылья Советов
  • –:–

    32-й турСчёт

  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • Крылья СоветовНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • БалтикаОренбург
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • ВелесЧайка
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • ФакелИртыш Омск
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • ШинникТомь
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • ВолгарьДинамо Брянск
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • Краснодар-2Енисей
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоАлания
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • АкронНижний Новгород
  • –:–
  • 24/03/2021 16:00
  • ТорпедоЧертаново
  • –:–

    33-й турСчёт

  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • АланияКрылья Советов
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • ЧайкаСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • НефтехимикВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • ЕнисейБалтика
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • ТомьТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • Спартак-2Текстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • Нижний НовгородКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • Динамо БрянскФакел
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • ЧертановоАкрон
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • ОренбургВелес
  • –:–
  • 28/03/2021 15:00
  • Иртыш ОмскШинник
  • –:–

    34-й турСчёт

  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • ВолгарьАлания
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • ЧайкаСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • ФакелНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • Крылья СоветовТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • АкронТомь
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • БалтикаНижний Новгород
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • ВелесЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • ШинникДинамо Брянск
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • Краснодар-2Чертаново
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • ТорпедоИртыш Омск
  • –:–
  • 03/04/2021 15:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскОренбург
  • –:–

    35-й турСчёт

  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • Динамо БрянскТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • ТомьКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • АланияФакел
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • НефтехимикШинник
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • АкронИртыш Омск
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • Нижний НовгородВелес
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • ОренбургЧайка
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 отложен
  • Спартак-2Крылья Советов
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • ЕнисейСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • ЧертановоБалтика
  • –:–
  • 07/04/2021 15:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоВолгарь
  • –:–

    36-й турСчёт

  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • ВолгарьКрылья Советов
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • НефтехимикТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • АкронДинамо Брянск
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • ФакелТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскНижний Новгород
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • ШинникАлания
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • ОренбургСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • ЧайкаЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • ЧертановоВелес
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • Краснодар-2Иртыш Омск
  • –:–
  • 11/04/2021 15:00
  • БалтикаТомь
  • –:–

    37-й турСчёт

  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • Крылья СоветовФакел
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоШинник
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • ЧертановоСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • Иртыш ОмскБалтика
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • Динамо БрянскКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • ЕнисейОренбург
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • Спартак-2Волгарь
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • НефтехимикАкрон
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • ТомьВелес
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • Нижний НовгородЧайка
  • –:–
  • 17/04/2021 15:00
  • АланияТорпедо
  • –:–

    38-й турСчёт

  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскТомь
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • ВелесИртыш Омск
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • БалтикаДинамо Брянск
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • ФакелВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • ОренбургНижний Новгород
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • ЕнисейСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • Краснодар-2Нефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • ШинникКрылья Советов
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • АкронАлания
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • ЧайкаЧертаново
  • –:–
  • 24/04/2021 15:00
  • ТорпедоТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–

    39-й турСчёт

  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • Спартак-2Факел
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • Нижний НовгородЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоАкрон
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • ВолгарьШинник
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • ЧертановоОренбург
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • ТомьЧайка
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • АланияКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • Динамо БрянскВелес
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • Крылья СоветовТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • Иртыш ОмскСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 28/04/2021 15:00
  • НефтехимикБалтика
  • –:–

    40-й турСчёт

  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • ТорпедоВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • ОренбургТомь
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • АкронКрылья Советов
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • НефтехимикВелес
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • Нижний НовгородСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • ЧайкаИртыш Омск
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • БалтикаАлания
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскДинамо Брянск
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • ЕнисейЧертаново
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • Краснодар-2Текстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 02/05/2021 15:00
  • ШинникФакел
  • –:–

    41-й турСчёт

  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • Динамо БрянскЧайка
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • АланияВелес
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • Крылья СоветовКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • Спартак-2Шинник
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • ВолгарьАкрон
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • ЧертановоНижний Новгород
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • ТомьЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • ФакелТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • НефтехимикСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • Иртыш ОмскОренбург
  • –:–
  • 08/05/2021 15:00
  • БалтикаТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–

    42-й турСчёт

  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • ТомьНижний Новгород
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • АкронФакел
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • ВелесТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • ТорпедоШинник
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • БалтикаКрылья Советов
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • ОренбургДинамо Брянск
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • Спартак-2Чертаново
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • Краснодар-2Волгарь
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • ЕнисейИртыш Омск
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • ЧайкаНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2021 15:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскАлания
  • –:–