Россия. ФНЛ

Футбол

Россия. ФНЛ

Календарь по турам

1-й турСчёт

  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • АкронСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:2
  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • КамАЗАлания
  • 1:1
  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • ОренбургВолгарь
  • 4:0
  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • КубаньТорпедо
  • 1:2
  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • ФакелБалтика
  • 3:3
  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Краснодар-2
  • 0:0
  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • 1:0
  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • ВелесЕнисей
  • 1:0
  • 10/07/2021 ок
  • РоторТекстильщик Иваново
  • 0:0
  • 11/07/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкТомь
  • 3:2

    2-й турСчёт

  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейКубань
  • 2:2
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • ТомьБалтика
  • 1:0
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • АкронВолгарь
  • 1:0
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикСКА-Хабаровск
  • 0:0
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • ОренбургМеталлург Липецк
  • 4:0
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • КамАЗТекстильщик Иваново
  • 1:0
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • РоторОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • 1:1
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Алания
  • 1:3
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоСпартак-2
  • 5:0
  • 17/07/2021 ок
  • ФакелВелес
  • 1:0

    3-й турСчёт

  • 23/07/2021 ок
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйКамАЗ
  • 1:1
  • 24/07/2021 ок
  • ФакелТомь
  • 2:0
  • 24/07/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоАлания
  • 3:1
  • 24/07/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Текстильщик Иваново
  • 1:1
  • 24/07/2021 ок
  • РоторСКА-Хабаровск
  • 0:0
  • 24/07/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьНефтехимик
  • 1:0
  • 24/07/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Енисей
  • 2:1
  • 24/07/2021 ок
  • БалтикаОренбург
  • 1:1
  • 25/07/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкАкрон
  • 2:2
  • 25/07/2021 ок
  • КубаньВелес
  • 0:2

    4-й турСчёт

  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейАлания
  • 0:3
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • АкронБалтика
  • 0:0
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • ОренбургФакел
  • 0:2
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • КамАЗСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:2
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоТекстильщик Иваново
  • 0:0
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • ВелесТомь
  • 1:0
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикМеталлург Липецк
  • 5:0
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Олимп-Долгопрудный
  • 2:0
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • РоторВолгарь
  • 1:1
  • 31/07/2021 ок
  • КубаньСпартак-2
  • 1:2

    5-й турСчёт

  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскКраснодар-2
  • 1:0
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • ТомьОренбург
  • 1:2
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкРотор
  • 0:1
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоЕнисей
  • 0:1
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • ФакелАкрон
  • 1:0
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьКамАЗ
  • 0:1
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Велес
  • 0:2
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • 1:0
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • БалтикаНефтехимик
  • 0:0
  • 08/08/2021 ок
  • АланияКубань
  • 3:2

    6-й турСчёт

  • 14/08/2021 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскТорпедо
  • 0:1
  • 14/08/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • 1:0
  • 14/08/2021 ок
  • КамАЗМеталлург Липецк
  • 3:0
  • 14/08/2021 ок
  • ОренбургВелес
  • 2:1
  • 14/08/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Волгарь
  • 1:0
  • 14/08/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикФакел
  • 3:0
  • 14/08/2021 ок
  • РоторБалтика
  • 1:1
  • 14/08/2021 ок
  • КубаньТекстильщик Иваново
  • 1:0
  • 15/08/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Алания
  • 3:2
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • АкронТомь
  • –:–

    7-й турСчёт

  • 20/08/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоСпартак-2
  • 1:2
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскЕнисей
  • 4:3
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикТомь
  • 0:1
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкКраснодар-2
  • 1:2
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • ВелесАлания
  • 2:2
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • КамАЗБалтика
  • 0:1
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • ФакелРотор
  • 1:0
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьТорпедо
  • 0:1
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйКубань
  • 1:0
  • 21/08/2021 ок
  • ОренбургАкрон
  • 1:0

    8-й турСчёт

  • 28/08/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Олимп-Долгопрудный
  • 0:2
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскКубань
  • 1:0
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • ТомьРотор
  • 1:1
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейВолгарь
  • 2:2
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоМеталлург Липецк
  • 7:1
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • КамАЗФакел
  • 2:1
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • ОренбургНефтехимик
  • 1:0
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • БалтикаКраснодар-2
  • 2:1
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • АланияТекстильщик Иваново
  • 4:0
  • 29/08/2021 ок
  • ВелесАкрон
  • 1:1

    9-й турСчёт

  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскСпартак-2
  • 0:1
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоВелес
  • 2:0
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • ОренбургРотор
  • 0:3
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйАлания
  • 1:1
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкЕнисей
  • 0:2
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • АкронНефтехимик
  • 1:3
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • КамАЗТомь
  • 2:1
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • ФакелКраснодар-2
  • 0:0
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьКубань
  • 0:2
  • 05/09/2021 ок
  • БалтикаТорпедо
  • 1:1

    10-й турСчёт

  • 10/09/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейБалтика
  • 1:0
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • ВелесНефтехимик
  • 1:2
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Волгарь
  • 1:0
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • 3:1
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • РоторАкрон
  • 1:2
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • КамАЗОренбург
  • 0:4
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоФакел
  • 2:2
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • АланияСКА-Хабаровск
  • 3:1
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • КубаньМеталлург Липецк
  • 0:3
  • 11/09/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Томь
  • 2:1

    11-й турСчёт

  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • ОренбургКраснодар-2
  • 2:0
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикРотор
  • 1:3
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкСпартак-2
  • 0:2
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • АкронКамАЗ
  • 0:0
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьАлания
  • 1:1
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоСКА-Хабаровск
  • 0:3
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • ФакелЕнисей
  • 3:1
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоТомь
  • 3:3
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйВелес
  • 0:2
  • 15/09/2021 ок
  • БалтикаКубань
  • 0:0

    12-й турСчёт

  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейТомь
  • 2:3
  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:1
  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Балтика
  • 1:2
  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоВолгарь
  • 1:2
  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • КамАЗНефтехимик
  • 0:1
  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоОренбург
  • 2:1
  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Акрон
  • 2:0
  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • КубаньФакел
  • 0:4
  • 19/09/2021 ок
  • АланияМеталлург Липецк
  • 5:0
  • 20/09/2021 ок
  • ВелесРотор
  • 3:1

    13-й турСчёт

  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскВелес
  • 2:0
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • ТомьКубань
  • 2:1
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • РоторКамАЗ
  • 1:0
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • ОренбургЕнисей
  • 2:0
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • 0:1
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкТекстильщик Иваново
  • 0:0
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • АкронТорпедо
  • 1:0
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • ФакелСпартак-2
  • 3:0
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикКраснодар-2
  • 4:1
  • 25/09/2021 ок
  • БалтикаАлания
  • 1:1

    14-й турСчёт

  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскВолгарь
  • 1:0
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйМеталлург Липецк
  • 1:0
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Томь
  • 3:1
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Ротор
  • 1:1
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • КубаньОренбург
  • 0:1
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • АланияФакел
  • 1:0
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • АкронЕнисей
  • 4:1
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоБалтика
  • 3:2
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • ВелесКамАЗ
  • 0:0
  • 29/09/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоНефтехимик
  • 1:1

    15-й турСчёт

  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • ТомьАлания
  • 1:3
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • ОренбургСпартак-2
  • 2:1
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:1
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьВелес
  • 0:1
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • АкронКубань
  • 1:0
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • РоторТорпедо
  • 1:1
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • КамАЗКраснодар-2
  • 2:0
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • ФакелТекстильщик Иваново
  • 3:0
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикЕнисей
  • 2:3
  • 03/10/2021 ок
  • БалтикаОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • 1:1

    16-й турСчёт

  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • СКА-ХабаровскБалтика
  • 0:2
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейРотор
  • 1:1
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйФакел
  • 2:0
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • ВелесКраснодар-2
  • 3:1
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Акрон
  • 0:1
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоТомь
  • 1:1
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьМеталлург Липецк
  • 0:2
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • КубаньНефтехимик
  • 0:2
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • ТорпедоКамАЗ
  • 1:1
  • 09/10/2021 ок
  • АланияОренбург
  • 1:0

    17-й турСчёт

  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • ТомьОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • 1:1
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • Краснодар-2Торпедо
  • 1:1
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • ОренбургТекстильщик Иваново
  • 2:0
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • ФакелСКА-Хабаровск
  • 0:1
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкВелес
  • 1:0
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • КамАЗЕнисей
  • 1:1
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • НефтехимикСпартак-2
  • 5:0
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • АкронАлания
  • 2:1
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • РоторКубань
  • 1:3
  • 13/10/2021 ок
  • БалтикаВолгарь
  • 0:2

    18-й турСчёт

  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • ТомьСКА-Хабаровск
  • 1:0
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйОренбург
  • 0:0
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • ЕнисейКраснодар-2
  • 2:0
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • ВелесТорпедо
  • 3:5
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • ВолгарьФакел
  • 0:2
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • Спартак-2Ротор
  • 1:1
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • Металлург ЛипецкБалтика
  • 0:4
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • Текстильщик ИвановоАкрон
  • 2:2
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • АланияНефтехимик
  • 2:3
  • 17/10/2021 ок
  • КубаньКамАЗ
  • 1:0

    19-й турСчёт

  • 23/10/2021 12:00
  • ТомьВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 13:00
  • НефтехимикТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 14:00
  • ОренбургСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 15:00
  • АкронОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 16:00
  • РоторАлания
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 17:00
  • ФакелМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 17:00
  • ТорпедоЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 17:00
  • КамАЗСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 17:00
  • Краснодар-2Кубань
  • –:–
  • 23/10/2021 19:00
  • БалтикаВелес
  • –:–

    20-й турСчёт

  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • АланияКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • КубаньЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • БалтикаТомь
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйРотор
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • Спартак-2Торпедо
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкОренбург
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • ВолгарьАкрон
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • ВелесФакел
  • –:–
  • 31/10/2021 18:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоКамАЗ
  • –:–

    21-й турСчёт

  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • НефтехимикВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • ЕнисейСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскРотор
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • ВелесКубань
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • КамАЗОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • АкронМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • ТомьФакел
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • АланияТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 06/11/2021 18:00
  • ОренбургБалтика
  • –:–

    22-й турСчёт

  • 13/11/2021 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 00:00
  • Спартак-2Кубань
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 18:00
  • ВолгарьРотор
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 18:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 18:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 18:00
  • ТомьВелес
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 18:00
  • АланияЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 18:00
  • БалтикаАкрон
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 18:00
  • ФакелОренбург
  • –:–
  • 13/11/2021 18:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоТорпедо
  • –:–

    23-й турСчёт

  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • ЕнисейТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • АкронФакел
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • НефтехимикБалтика
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • КубаньАлания
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • Краснодар-2СКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • ОренбургТомь
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • РоторМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • ВелесСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • КамАЗВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 17/11/2021 18:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйТорпедо
  • –:–

    24-й турСчёт

  • 15/08/2021 ок
  • ТомьАкрон
  • 2:1
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • ТорпедоСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • ВелесОренбург
  • –:–
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • ВолгарьКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • БалтикаРотор
  • –:–
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • АланияСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • ФакелНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 21/11/2021 18:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоКубань
  • –:–

    25-й турСчёт

  • 27/11/2021 00:00
  • ЕнисейСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 00:00
  • БалтикаКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 00:00
  • ТорпедоВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 18:00
  • РоторФакел
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 18:00
  • КубаньОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 18:00
  • Спартак-2Текстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 18:00
  • АланияВелес
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 18:00
  • Краснодар-2Металлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 18:00
  • АкронОренбург
  • –:–
  • 27/11/2021 18:00
  • ТомьНефтехимик
  • –:–

    26-й турСчёт

  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • ВолгарьЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоАлания
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Балтика
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • ФакелКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • РоторТомь
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • КубаньСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • АкронВелес
  • –:–
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • НефтехимикОренбург
  • –:–

    27-й турСчёт

  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • РоторОренбург
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • ТорпедоБалтика
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • ЕнисейМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Факел
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • ВелесТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • Спартак-2СКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • ТомьКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • КубаньВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • НефтехимикАкрон
  • –:–
  • 12/03/2022 00:00
  • АланияОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–

    28-й турСчёт

  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • ТомьКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • ОренбургКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • БалтикаЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • ФакелТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • НефтехимикВелес
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскАлания
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкКубань
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • ВолгарьСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 19/03/2022 00:00
  • АкронРотор
  • –:–

    29-й турСчёт

  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • ТомьТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • КубаньБалтика
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • ЕнисейФакел
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • РоторНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • КамАЗАкрон
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • ВелесОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Оренбург
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • Спартак-2Металлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 26/03/2022 00:00
  • АланияВолгарь
  • –:–

    30-й турСчёт

  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • ТомьЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • АкронКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкАлания
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • ОренбургТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • БалтикаСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • ФакелКубань
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • НефтехимикКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • РоторВелес
  • –:–
  • 02/04/2022 00:00
  • ВолгарьТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–

    31-й турСчёт

  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • ВелесСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • АланияБалтика
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • КубаньТомь
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • Спартак-2Факел
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • КамАЗРотор
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Нефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • ТорпедоАкрон
  • –:–
  • 06/04/2022 00:00
  • ЕнисейОренбург
  • –:–

    32-й турСчёт

  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • НефтехимикТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • ФакелАлания
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • ОренбургКубань
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • ТомьСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • ВолгарьСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • ЕнисейАкрон
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • БалтикаТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • РоторКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • КамАЗВелес
  • –:–

    33-й турСчёт

  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • ВелесВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • ЕнисейНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • КубаньАкрон
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • Краснодар-2КамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоФакел
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • Спартак-2Оренбург
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • АланияТомь
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйБалтика
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • ТорпедоРотор
  • –:–
  • 16/04/2022 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–

    34-й турСчёт

  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • КамАЗТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • ТомьТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • ФакелОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • ОренбургАлания
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • НефтехимикКубань
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • БалтикаСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Велес
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • АкронСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 23/04/2022 00:00
  • РоторЕнисей
  • –:–

    35-й турСчёт

  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • ЕнисейКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • ВелесМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • ТорпедоКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • КубаньРотор
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоОренбург
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • ВолгарьБалтика
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскФакел
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • Спартак-2Нефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйТомь
  • –:–
  • 30/04/2022 00:00
  • АланияАкрон
  • –:–

    36-й турСчёт

  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • ФакелВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскТомь
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • БалтикаМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • КамАЗКубань
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • ТорпедоВелес
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • ОренбургОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • АкронТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • НефтехимикАлания
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Енисей
  • –:–
  • 07/05/2022 00:00
  • РоторСпартак-2
  • –:–

    37-й турСчёт

  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкФакел
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • КубаньКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • ВелесБалтика
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскОренбург
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • ВолгарьТомь
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • АланияРотор
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйАкрон
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • ЕнисейТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • Спартак-2КамАЗ
  • –:–

    38-й турСчёт

  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • БалтикаФакел
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоРотор
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • ТомьМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • ЕнисейВелес
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Спартак-2
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • ТорпедоКубань
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскАкрон
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • АланияКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 21/05/2022 00:00
  • ВолгарьОренбург
  • –:–