Россия. ФНЛ

Футбол

Россия. ФНЛ

Календарь по датам

Показать завершившиеся матчи ↑

17 октября, 2021, воскресеньеСчётТур

  • 13:00
  • ЕнисейКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 13:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйОренбург
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 14:00
  • ВелесТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 15:00
  • Спартак-2Ротор
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 15:00
  • ВолгарьФакел
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 15:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкБалтика
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 16:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоАкрон
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 17:00
  • КубаньКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 17:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскТомь
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 17:00
  • АланияНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 18
  • 23 октября, 2021, субботаСчётТур

  • 14:00
  • ОренбургСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • Краснодар-2Кубань
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • ФакелМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • РоторАлания
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • БалтикаВелес
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • АкронОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • ТомьВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • КамАЗСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • ТорпедоЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 17:00
  • НефтехимикТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 19
  • 31 октября, 2021, воскресеньеСчётТур

  • 18:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкОренбург
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • АланияКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • ВолгарьАкрон
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • КубаньЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • ВелесФакел
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • БалтикаТомь
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйРотор
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 18:00
  • Спартак-2Торпедо
  • –:–
  • 20
  • 06 ноября, 2021, субботаСчётТур

  • 18:00
  • НефтехимикВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскРотор
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • ВелесКубань
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • КамАЗОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • АланияТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • АкронМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • ОренбургБалтика
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • ТомьФакел
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 18:00
  • ЕнисейСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 21
  • 13 ноября, 2021, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • Спартак-2Кубань
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 18:00
  • БалтикаАкрон
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 18:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 18:00
  • ФакелОренбург
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 18:00
  • ТомьВелес
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 18:00
  • ВолгарьРотор
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 18:00
  • АланияЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 18:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 18:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 22
  • 17 ноября, 2021, средаСчётТур

  • 18:00
  • КубаньАлания
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • Краснодар-2СКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • КамАЗВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • ОренбургТомь
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • РоторМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • ЕнисейТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • АкронФакел
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • НефтехимикБалтика
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 18:00
  • ВелесСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 23
  • 21 ноября, 2021, воскресеньеСчётТур

  • 18:00
  • БалтикаРотор
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 18:00
  • АкронТомь
  • –:–
  • 6
  • 18:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 18:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 18:00
  • ФакелНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 18:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоКубань
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 18:00
  • ТорпедоСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 18:00
  • АланияСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 18:00
  • ВолгарьКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 18:00
  • ВелесОренбург
  • –:–
  • 24
  • 27 ноября, 2021, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 00:00
  • БалтикаКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 00:00
  • ТорпедоВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 18:00
  • Спартак-2Текстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 18:00
  • РоторФакел
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 18:00
  • АланияВелес
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 18:00
  • КубаньОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 18:00
  • АкронОренбург
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 18:00
  • Краснодар-2Металлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 18:00
  • ТомьНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 25
  • 06 марта, 2022, воскресеньеСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • РоторТомь
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • АкронВелес
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоАлания
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • ВолгарьЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • ФакелКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • КубаньСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Балтика
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • НефтехимикОренбург
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 26
  • 12 марта, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • ВелесТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • КубаньВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • РоторОренбург
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • АланияОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • Спартак-2СКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • НефтехимикАкрон
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • ТорпедоБалтика
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • ТомьКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Факел
  • –:–
  • 27
  • 19 марта, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • ТомьКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • ФакелТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • НефтехимикВелес
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкКубань
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскАлания
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • ОренбургКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • БалтикаЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • АкронРотор
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 00:00
  • ВолгарьСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 28
  • 26 марта, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • ВелесОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • Спартак-2Металлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • АланияВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейФакел
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • КубаньБалтика
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • ТомьТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Оренбург
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • РоторНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 00:00
  • КамАЗАкрон
  • –:–
  • 29
  • 02 апреля, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • РоторВелес
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • ТомьЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • АкронКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • ВолгарьТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкАлания
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • ОренбургТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • ФакелКубань
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • НефтехимикКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 00:00
  • БалтикаСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 30
  • 06 апреля, 2022, средаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • ВелесСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • КамАЗРотор
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • ТорпедоАкрон
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • Спартак-2Факел
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • АланияБалтика
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейОренбург
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • КубаньТомь
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Нефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 31
  • 10 апреля, 2022, воскресеньеСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • РоторКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • НефтехимикТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • БалтикаТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • ТомьСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • ВолгарьСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейАкрон
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • ФакелАлания
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • ОренбургКубань
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 00:00
  • КамАЗВелес
  • –:–
  • 32
  • 16 апреля, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • АланияТомь
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйБалтика
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • Спартак-2Оренбург
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • ВелесВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • Краснодар-2КамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • ТорпедоРотор
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоФакел
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • КубаньАкрон
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 33
  • 23 апреля, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • БалтикаСКА-Хабаровск
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • КамАЗТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • ФакелОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • ОренбургАлания
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • ТомьТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • НефтехимикКубань
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Велес
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • АкронСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 00:00
  • РоторЕнисей
  • –:–
  • 34
  • 30 апреля, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • КубаньРотор
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоОренбург
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • ВолгарьБалтика
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • Спартак-2Нефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскФакел
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • ВелесМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйТомь
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • ТорпедоКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 00:00
  • АланияАкрон
  • –:–
  • 35
  • 07 мая, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • АкронТекстильщик Иваново
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 00:00
  • БалтикаМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 00:00
  • НефтехимикАлания
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 00:00
  • ОренбургОлимп-Долгопрудный
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 00:00
  • ТорпедоВелес
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 00:00
  • ФакелВолгарь
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 00:00
  • КамАЗКубань
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Енисей
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 00:00
  • РоторСпартак-2
  • –:–
  • 36
  • 15 мая, 2022, воскресеньеСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйАкрон
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • Металлург ЛипецкФакел
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • Спартак-2КамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейТорпедо
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • ВелесБалтика
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскОренбург
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • ВолгарьТомь
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • КубаньКраснодар-2
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 00:00
  • АланияРотор
  • –:–
  • 37
  • 21 мая, 2022, субботаСчётТур

  • 00:00
  • СКА-ХабаровскАкрон
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • БалтикаФакел
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • Текстильщик ИвановоРотор
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • Олимп-ДолгопрудныйНефтехимик
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • ТорпедоКубань
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • АланияКамАЗ
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • ТомьМеталлург Липецк
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • Краснодар-2Спартак-2
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • ВолгарьОренбург
  • –:–
  • 38
  • 00:00
  • ЕнисейВелес
  • –:–
  • 38