• Отключить 40 секунд 2 минуты 5 минут

Товарищеские матчи (клубы)

17 июля, вторник
  • ок
  • Зенит — Дженоа
  • 3:2
  • ок
  • Ле-Эрбье — Анже
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Rotaliana Calcio — Кальяри
  • 0:9
  • ок
  • Уфа — Истанбул Башакшехир
  • 2:3
  • ок
  • Рубин — Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Краснодар — Оренбург
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Parma Calcio 1913 — SSV Naturns
  • 6:1
  • ок
  • Горица — Удинезе
  • 0:2
  • ок
  • Локомотива — Трабзонспор
  • 0:1
  • ок
  • Wipptal — Сассуоло
  • 0:7
  • ок
  • Унион — Норвич Сити
  • 2:1
  • ок
  • Грассхоппер — Атромитос
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Santa Clara — Арука
  • 2:1
  • ок
  • Насьонал — Sporting CP B
  • 4:3
  • ок
  • Кёльн — Уотфорд
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Tudelano — Эйбар
  • 0:4
  • ок
  • Зюлте-Варегем — Хапоэль Хайфа
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Бешикташ — Рединг
  • 2:2
  • ок
  • Ден Хааг — Дордрехт
  • 0:2
  • ок
  • Остенде — Роселар
  • 2:3
  • ок
  • Вильярреал — Геркулес
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Коб Рамблерс — Престон Норт Энд
  • 0:5
  • ок
  • Форест Грин Роверс — Лидс
  • 1:2
  • ок
  • Мурсия — Севилья
  • 0:2
  • ок
  • Linense — Бристоль Сити
  • 2:2
  • ок
  • Маритиму — Louletano
  • 3:0
  • ок
  • Sheffield FC — Ротерхэм Юнайтед
  • 0:3
  • ок
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels — Ротерхэм Юнайтед
  • 1:4
  • ок
  • Кроули Таун — Ипсвич
  • 0:1
  • ок
  • Брэдфорд Сити — Шеффилд Юнайтед
  • 2:3
  • ок
  • Уиком Уондерерс — Брентфорд
  • 0:1
  • ок
  • Bromley — Кристал Пэлас
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Уолсолл — Астон Вилла
  • 1:4
  • ок
  • Сент-Патрикс — Ньюкасл
  • 0:2
  • ок
  • Portimonense — Порту
  • 2:1
  • ок пен
  • Академика — Белененсеш *
  • 0:0
  • 18 июля, среда
  • 12:00
  • Маритиму — Питерборо Юнайтед
  • –:–
  • 16:00
  • FC Emmen — Jong AZ Alkmaar
  • –:–
  • 17:30
  • Дижон — Шарлеруа
  • –:–
  • 18:00
  • CS Auronzo — Лацио
  • –:–
  • 18:00
  • СПАЛ — Ankaran Hrvatini
  • –:–
  • 18:00
  • Фулхэм — Фенербахче
  • –:–
  • 18:30
  • Кальяри — Виченца
  • –:–
  • 18:30
  • Фиорентина — Верона
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Altay — Бурсаспор
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • SV Rossbach/Verscheid — Байер
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Бохум — Сток Сити
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Ганновер-96 — FSV Wacker Nordhausen
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Дижон — Фулхэм
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Сток Сити — Бохум
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Тондела — Chaves
  • –:–
  • 19:30
  • FV Illertissen — Штутгарт
  • –:–
  • 19:30
  • Аугсбург — Мидлсбро
  • –:–
  • 19:30
  • Динамо Др — Хаддерсфилд Таун
  • –:–
  • 19:30
  • Мехелен — Брюгге
  • –:–
  • 19:30
  • Сьон — Интер
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck — Фортуна
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Regional XI Crailsheim — Нюрнберг
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Амьен — Париж
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Бордо — Сент-Этьен
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Гронинген — KFC Uerdingen
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Ломмель — Локерен
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Насьонал — Benfica B
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • ПСВ — Галатасарай
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Ред Стар — Реймс
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Тибус — Стандард
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Херенвен — Твенте
  • –:–
  • 20:30
  • Wittenhorst — ВВВ-Венло
  • –:–
  • 20:30
  • АЗ Алкмар — Панатинаикос
  • –:–
  • 20:30
  • Нант — Марсель
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Bodmin Town — Кардифф Сити
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Боавишта — Coruxo F.C.
  • –:–
  • 21:30
  • Montelupo — Эмполи
  • –:–
  • 21:30
  • Бетис — Брага
  • –:–
  • 21:30
  • Мэнсфилд Таун — Дерби Каунти
  • –:–
  • 21:30
  • Расинг — Алавес
  • –:–
  • 21:45
  • Бери — Эвертон
  • –:–
  • 22:00
  • Aves — Витория Гимарайнш
  • –:–
  • 22:00
  • Leixoes — Santa Clara
  • –:–
  • 22:00
  • Santa Clara — Leixoes
  • –:–
  • 22:00
  • Витория Гимарайнш — Aves
  • –:–