• Отключить 40 секунд 2 минуты 5 минут

Шведская хоккейная лига. Плей-офф

Шведская хоккейная лига

16 сентября, четверг
  • 20:00
  • Ферьестад — Лулео
  • –:–
  • 18 сентября, суббота
  • 19:00
  • Oskarshamn — Рёгле
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Эребру — Линчёпинг
  • –:–
  • 23 сентября, четверг
  • 20:00
  • Лулео — Шеллефтео
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Эребру — Oskarshamn
  • –:–
  • 25 сентября, суббота
  • 16:15
  • Тимро — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Ферьестад — Юргорден
  • –:–
  • 04 ноября, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Рёгле — Oskarshamn
  • –:–
  • 18 ноября, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Линчёпинг — Лулео
  • –:–
  • 21 ноября, воскресенье
  • 21:00
  • Ферьестад — Лулео
  • –:–
  • 20 января, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Ферьестад — Юргорден
  • –:–
  • 22 января, суббота
  • 20:00
  • Брюнес — Рёгле
  • –:–
  • 23 января, воскресенье
  • 20:00
  • Oskarshamn — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 25 января, вторник
  • 21:00
  • Leksands — Брюнес
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Рёгле — Ферьестад
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Фрёлунда — Эребру
  • –:–
  • 27 января, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Линчёпинг — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Фрёлунда — Лулео
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Юргорден — Линчёпинг
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Юргорден — Брюнес
  • –:–
  • 29 января, суббота
  • 17:15
  • Брюнес — Векшё
  • –:–
  • 30 января, воскресенье
  • 20:00
  • Leksands — Линчёпинг
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Мальмё — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 01 февраля, вторник
  • 21:00
  • Leksands — Эребру
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Линчёпинг — Рёгле
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Ферьестад — Брюнес
  • –:–
  • 03 февраля, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Oskarshamn — Эребру
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Лулео — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 05 февраля, суббота
  • 17:15
  • Oskarshamn — Leksands
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Линчёпинг — Тимро
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Линчёпинг — Рёгле
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Мальмё — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Рёгле — Векшё
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Брюнес — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Лулео — Юргорден
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Эребру — Ферьестад
  • –:–
  • 07 февраля, понедельник
  • 21:00
  • Юргорден — Лулео
  • –:–
  • 10 февраля, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Векшё — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 12 февраля, суббота
  • 17:15
  • Рёгле — Векшё
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Шеллефтео — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 17 февраля, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Leksands — Шеллефтео
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Рёгле — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Тимро — Ферьестад
  • –:–
  • 19 февраля, суббота
  • 17:15
  • Тимро — Oskarshamn
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Ферьестад — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Эребру — Leksands
  • –:–
  • 27 февраля, воскресенье
  • 20:00
  • Векшё — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Тимро — Юргорден
  • –:–
  • 01 марта, вторник
  • 21:00
  • Линчёпинг — Эребру
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Тимро — Ферьестад
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Шеллефтео — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Юргорден — Брюнес
  • –:–
  • 03 марта, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Leksands — Тимро
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Линчёпинг — Эребру
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Фрёлунда — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 06 марта, воскресенье
  • 20:00
  • Oskarshamn — Векшё
  • –:–
  • 07 марта, понедельник
  • 21:00
  • Лулео — Шеллефтео
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Ферьестад — Тимро
  • –:–
  • 08 марта, вторник
  • 21:00
  • Брюнес — Oskarshamn
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Векшё — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Мальмё — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Ферьестад — Рёгле
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Фрёлунда — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Эребру — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 10 марта, четверг
  • 21:00
  • Oskarshamn — Шеллефтео
  • –:–
  • 12 марта, суббота
  • 17:15
  • Линчёпинг — Oskarshamn
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Мальмё — Тимро
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Рёгле — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 17:15
  • Шеллефтео — Брюнес
  • –:–
  • 13 марта, воскресенье
  • 20:00
  • Ферьестад — Рёгле
  • –:–
  • 15 марта, вторник
  • 21:00
  • Oskarshamn — Юргорден
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Брюнес — Leksands
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Лулео — Мальмё
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Тимро — Рёгле
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Ферьестад — Векшё
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Фрёлунда — Линчёпинг
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Эребру — Шеллефтео
  • –:–
  • 19 марта, суббота
  • 17:15
  • Рёгле — Фрёлунда
  • –:–
  • 20 марта, воскресенье
  • 17:00
  • Мальмё — Тимро
  • –:–