Лига конференций

Футбол

Лига конференций

Live

  • Отключить 40 секунд 2 минуты 5 минут

Лига конференций. Квалификация

17 августа, среда
  • ок
  • Юргорден — АПОЭЛ
  • 3:0
  • 18 августа, четверг
  • ок
  • Ракув — Славия П
  • 2:1
  • ок
  • Маккаби Т-А — Ницца
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Мольде — Вольфсберг
  • 0:1
  • ок
  • РФШ — Линфилд
  • 2:2
  • ок
  • Словацко — АИК
  • 3:0
  • ок
  • ЦСКА София — Базель
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Янг Бойз — Андерлехт
  • 0:1
  • ок
  • КСУ — Хапоэль Б-Ш
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Истанбул Башакшехир — Антверпен
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Вадуц — Рапид Вена
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Зриньски — Слован
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Марибор — ЧФР Клуж
  • 0:0
  • ок
  • Кёльн — МОЛ Види
  • 1:2
  • ок
  • Лех П — Дюделанж
  • 2:0
  • ок
  • Стяуа — Викинг
  • 1:2
  • ок
  • Вест Хэм — Виборг
  • 3:1
  • ок
  • Вильярреал — Хайдук
  • 4:2
  • ок
  • АЗ Алкмар — Жил Висенте
  • 4:0
  • ок
  • Партизан — Хамрун Спартанс
  • 4:1
  • ок
  • Шкупи — Балкани
  • 1:2
  • ок
  • Фиорентина — Твенте
  • 2:1
  • 23 августа, вторник
  • 19:00
  • АПОЭЛ — Юргорден
  • –:–
  • 25 августа, четверг
  • 20:00
  • АИК — Словацко
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Базель — ЦСКА София
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Виборг — Вест Хэм
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Викинг — Стяуа
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Вольфсберг — Мольде
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Вольфсберг — Мольде/Kisvarda
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • МОЛ Види — Кёльн
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Славия П — Ракув
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Твенте — Фиорентина
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Хапоэль Б-Ш — КСУ
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • ЧФР Клуж — Марибор
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • АИК/Шкендия — Фенербахче/Словацко
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • АИК/Шкендия — Словацко
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Андерлехт — Янг Бойз
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Антверпен — Брейдаблик/Истанбул Башакшехир
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Балкани — Шкупи
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Балкани/Клаксвик — Шкупи
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Балкани/Клаксвик — Шэмрок Роверс/Шкупи
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Брондбю/Базель — ЦСКА София/Сент-Патрикс
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Виборг/Б36 Торсхавн — Вест Хэм
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Викинг/Слайго Роверс — ДАК 1904/Стяуа
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Викинг/Слайго Роверс — Стяуа
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Вольфсберг/Гзира Юнайтед — Мольде/Kisvarda
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Лиллестрём/Антверпен — Брейдаблик/Истанбул Башакшехир
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Линфилд — РФШ/Хайберниан
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Линфилд/Цюрих — РФШ/Хайберниан
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Лугано/Хапоэль Б-Ш — Заря/Universitatea Craiova
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • МОЛ Види/Петрокуб — Кёльн
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Мальмё/Дюделанж — Викингур Р/Лех П
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Нефтчи/Рапид Вена — Вадуц
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Нефтчи/Рапид Вена — Вадуц/Коньяспор
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Ницца — Маккаби Т-А
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Ницца — Маккаби Т-А/Арис Салоники
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Олимпиакос/Слован — Зриньски/Тобол
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Олимпиакос/Слован — Зриньски
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Пайде/Андерлехт — КуПС/Янг Бойз
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Рига/Жил Висенте — Данди Юнайтед/АЗ Алкмар
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Сепси ОСК/Юргорден — АПОЭЛ/Кызыл-Жар
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Славия П/Панатинаикос — Спартак Трнава/Ракув
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Хайдук/Витория Гимарайнш — Вильярреал
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Хамрун Спартанс — Партизан
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Хамрун Спартанс/Левски София — АЕК Ларнака/Партизан
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Чукарички/Твенте — Фиорентина
  • –:–
  • 21:00
  • Шахтёр Солигорск/ЧФР Клуж — Марибор/ХИК
  • –:–
  • 21:30
  • Дюделанж — Лех П
  • –:–
  • 21:30
  • Слован — Зриньски
  • –:–
  • 21:45
  • Антверпен — Истанбул Башакшехир
  • –:–
  • 21:45
  • Линфилд — РФШ
  • –:–
  • 22:00
  • Жил Висенте — АЗ Алкмар
  • –:–
  • 22:00
  • Рапид Вена — Вадуц
  • –:–
  • 22:00
  • Хайдук — Вильярреал
  • –:–
  • Турнирные таблицы
    Группа A
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • ЛАСК
  • 6
  • 12-1
  • 16
  • 3.
  • ХИК
  • 6
  • 5-15
  • 6
  • полная таблица
    Группа B
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • Гент
  • 6
  • 6-2
  • 13
  • полная таблица
    Группа C
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • Рома
  • 6
  • 18-11
  • 13
  • 3.
  • Заря
  • 6
  • 5-11
  • 7
  • полная таблица
    Группа D
    #КомандыИМячиО
    полная таблица
    Группа E
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 3.
  • Унион
  • 6
  • 8-9
  • 7
  • полная таблица
    Группа F
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 2.
  • ПАОК
  • 6
  • 8-4
  • 11
  • полная таблица
    Группа G
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • Ренн
  • 6
  • 13-7
  • 14
  • 2.
  • Витесс
  • 6
  • 12-9
  • 10
  • 4.
  • Мура
  • 6
  • 5-14
  • 3
  • полная таблица
    Группа H
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • Базель
  • 6
  • 14-6
  • 14
  • 3.
  • Омония
  • 6
  • 5-10
  • 4
  • 4.
  • Кайрат
  • 6
  • 6-11
  • 2
  • полная таблица