Лига конференций

Футбол

Лига конференций

Календарь по группам

Группа A

Счёт

  • 14/09/2021 ок
  • Маккаби Т-ААлашкерт
  • 4:1
  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • ХИКЛАСК
  • 0:2
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • АлашкертХИК
  • 2:4
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ЛАСКМаккаби Т-А
  • 1:1
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • ХИКМаккаби Т-А
  • 0:5
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • АлашкертЛАСК
  • 0:3
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • Маккаби Т-АХИК
  • 3:0
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • ЛАСКАлашкерт
  • 2:0
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • ХИКАлашкерт
  • 1:0
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • Маккаби Т-АЛАСК
  • 0:1
  • 09/12/2021 20:45
  • ЛАСКХИК
  • –:–
  • 09/12/2021 20:45
  • АлашкертМаккаби Т-А
  • –:–
    Группа B

    Счёт

  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • Флора ТаллинГент
  • 0:1
  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • АнортосисПартизан
  • 0:2
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ПартизанФлора Таллин
  • 2:0
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ГентАнортосис
  • 2:0
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • АнортосисФлора Таллин
  • 2:2
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • ПартизанГент
  • 0:1
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • Флора ТаллинАнортосис
  • 2:2
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • ГентПартизан
  • 1:1
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • Флора ТаллинПартизан
  • 1:0
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • АнортосисГент
  • 1:0
  • 09/12/2021 20:45
  • ПартизанАнортосис
  • –:–
  • 09/12/2021 20:45
  • ГентФлора Таллин
  • –:–
    Группа C

    Счёт

  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • Будё-ГлимтЗаря
  • 3:1
  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • РомаЦСКА София
  • 5:1
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ЗаряРома
  • 0:3
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ЦСКА СофияБудё-Глимт
  • 0:0
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • Будё-ГлимтРома
  • 6:1
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • ЦСКА СофияЗаря
  • 0:1
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • ЗаряЦСКА София
  • 2:0
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • РомаБудё-Глимт
  • 2:2
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • РомаЗаря
  • 4:0
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • Будё-ГлимтЦСКА София
  • 2:0
  • 09/12/2021 20:45
  • ЦСКА СофияРома
  • –:–
  • 09/12/2021 20:45
  • ЗаряБудё-Глимт
  • –:–
    Группа D

    Счёт

  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • РаннерсАЗ Алкмар
  • 2:2
  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • ЯблонецЧФР Клуж
  • 1:0
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ЧФР КлужРаннерс
  • 1:1
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • АЗ АлкмарЯблонец
  • 1:0
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • ЧФР КлужАЗ Алкмар
  • 0:1
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • ЯблонецРаннерс
  • 2:2
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • РаннерсЯблонец
  • 2:2
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • АЗ АлкмарЧФР Клуж
  • 2:0
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • ЯблонецАЗ Алкмар
  • 1:1
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • РаннерсЧФР Клуж
  • 2:1
  • 09/12/2021 20:45
  • ЧФР КлужЯблонец
  • –:–
  • 09/12/2021 20:45
  • АЗ АлкмарРаннерс
  • –:–
    Группа E

    Счёт

  • 14/09/2021 ок
  • Маккаби ХфФейеноорд
  • 0:0
  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • Славия ПУнион
  • 3:1
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • УнионМаккаби Хф
  • 3:0
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ФейеноордСлавия П
  • 2:1
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • ФейеноордУнион
  • 3:1
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • Маккаби ХфСлавия П
  • 1:0
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • Славия ПМаккаби Хф
  • 1:0
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • УнионФейеноорд
  • 1:2
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • Маккаби ХфУнион
  • 0:1
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • Славия ПФейеноорд
  • 2:2
  • 09/12/2021 23:00
  • ФейеноордМаккаби Хф
  • –:–
  • 09/12/2021 23:00
  • УнионСлавия П
  • –:–
    Группа F

    Счёт

  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • ЛинкольнПАОК
  • 0:2
  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • СлованКопенгаген
  • 1:3
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ПАОКСлован
  • 1:1
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • КопенгагенЛинкольн
  • 3:1
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • КопенгагенПАОК
  • 1:2
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • СлованЛинкольн
  • 2:0
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • ЛинкольнСлован
  • 1:4
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • ПАОККопенгаген
  • 1:2
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • ЛинкольнКопенгаген
  • 0:4
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • СлованПАОК
  • 0:0
  • 09/12/2021 23:00
  • КопенгагенСлован
  • –:–
  • 09/12/2021 23:00
  • ПАОКЛинкольн
  • –:–
    Группа G

    Счёт

  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • РеннТоттенхэм
  • 2:2
  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • МураВитесс
  • 0:2
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ВитессРенн
  • 1:2
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ТоттенхэмМура
  • 5:1
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • МураРенн
  • 1:2
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • ВитессТоттенхэм
  • 1:0
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • РеннМура
  • 1:0
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • ТоттенхэмВитесс
  • 3:2
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • РеннВитесс
  • 3:3
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • МураТоттенхэм
  • 2:1
  • 09/12/2021 23:00
  • ВитессМура
  • –:–
  • 09/12/2021 23:00
  • ТоттенхэмРенн
  • –:–
    Группа H

    Счёт

  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • КайратОмония
  • 0:0
  • 16/09/2021 ок
  • КарабахБазель
  • 0:0
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • БазельКайрат
  • 4:2
  • 30/09/2021 ок
  • ОмонияКарабах
  • 1:4
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • КарабахКайрат
  • 2:1
  • 21/10/2021 ок
  • БазельОмония
  • 3:1
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • КайратКарабах
  • 1:2
  • 04/11/2021 ок
  • ОмонияБазель
  • 1:1
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • КайратБазель
  • 2:3
  • 25/11/2021 ок
  • КарабахОмония
  • 2:2
  • 09/12/2021 23:00
  • БазельКарабах
  • –:–
  • 09/12/2021 23:00
  • ОмонияКайрат
  • –:–
    Турнирные таблицы
    Группа A
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • ЛАСК
  • 5
  • 9-1
  • 13
  • 3.
  • ХИК
  • 5
  • 5-12
  • 6
  • полная таблица
    Группа B
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • Гент
  • 5
  • 5-2
  • 10
  • полная таблица
    Группа C
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 2.
  • Рома
  • 5
  • 15-9
  • 10
  • 3.
  • Заря
  • 5
  • 4-10
  • 6
  • полная таблица
    Группа D
    #КомандыИМячиО
    полная таблица
    Группа E
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 3.
  • Унион
  • 5
  • 7-8
  • 6
  • полная таблица
    Группа F
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 3.
  • ПАОК
  • 5
  • 6-4
  • 8
  • полная таблица
    Группа G
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • Ренн
  • 5
  • 10-7
  • 11
  • 4.
  • Мура
  • 5
  • 4-11
  • 3
  • полная таблица
    Группа H
    #КомандыИМячиО
  • 1.
  • Базель
  • 5
  • 11-6
  • 11
  • 3.
  • Омония
  • 5
  • 5-10
  • 3
  • 4.
  • Кайрат
  • 5
  • 6-11
  • 1
  • полная таблица