• Отключить 40 секунд 2 минуты 5 минут
Турция. Первая лига
08 апреля, понедельник
  • ок
  • Гиресунспор — Tuzlaspor
  • 0:3
  • ок
  • Гёзтепе — Эрзурумспор
  • 3:0
  • 12 апреля, пятница
  • ок
  • Manisa FK — Eyupspor
  • 2:2
  • 13 апреля, суббота
  • ок
  • Кечиоренгюджю — Генчлербирлиги
  • 2:1
  • 45'
  • Boluspor — Умраниеспор
  • 0:0
  • 19:00
  • Алтай Измир — Corum FK
  • –:–
  • 14 апреля, воскресенье
  • 13:30
  • Tuzlaspor — Гёзтепе
  • –:–
  • 16:00
  • Sanliurfaspor — Bandirmaspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Коджаэлиспор — Гиресунспор
  • –:–
  • 15 апреля, понедельник
  • 17:00
  • Эрзурумспор — Sakaryaspor
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Аданаспор — Bodrum FK
  • –:–
  • 19 апреля, пятница
  • 20:00
  • Алтай Измир — Manisa FK
  • –:–
  • 20 апреля, суббота
  • 13:30
  • Bandirmaspor — Tuzlaspor
  • –:–
  • 16:00
  • Гиресунспор — Гёзтепе
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Eyupspor — Boluspor
  • –:–
  • 21 апреля, воскресенье
  • 13:30
  • Bodrum FK — Sanliurfaspor
  • –:–
  • 16:00
  • Corum FK — Аданаспор
  • –:–
  • 16:00
  • Генчлербирлиги — Эрзурумспор
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Sakaryaspor — Кечиоренгюджю
  • –:–
  • 22 апреля, понедельник
  • 20:00
  • Умраниеспор — Коджаэлиспор
  • –:–
  • 28 апреля, воскресенье
  • 19:00
  • Boluspor — Алтай Измир
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Sanliurfaspor — Eyupspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Tuzlaspor — Bodrum FK
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Аданаспор — Manisa FK
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Гиресунспор — Sakaryaspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Гёзтепе — Генчлербирлиги
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Кечиоренгюджю — Умраниеспор
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Коджаэлиспор — Bandirmaspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Эрзурумспор — Corum FK
  • –:–
  • 05 мая, воскресенье
  • 19:00
  • Bandirmaspor — Кечиоренгюджю
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Bodrum FK — Коджаэлиспор
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Corum FK — Sanliurfaspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Eyupspor — Гёзтепе
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Manisa FK — Boluspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Sakaryaspor — Tuzlaspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Алтай Измир — Аданаспор
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Генчлербирлиги — Гиресунспор
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Умраниеспор — Эрзурумспор
  • –:–
  • 12 мая, воскресенье
  • 19:00
  • Boluspor — Corum FK
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Sanliurfaspor — Manisa FK
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Tuzlaspor — Генчлербирлиги
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Аданаспор — Bandirmaspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Гиресунспор — Умраниеспор
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Гёзтепе — Bodrum FK
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Кечиоренгюджю — Алтай Измир
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Коджаэлиспор — Sakaryaspor
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Эрзурумспор — Eyupspor
  • –:–