• Отключить 40 секунд 2 минуты 5 минут

Товарищеские матчи (клубы)

28 июня, вторник
  • ок
  • Сталь Мелец — ЛКС
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Висла Плоцк — Radunia Stezyca
  • 3:2
  • ок
  • Богемианс 1905 — FK MAS Taborsko
  • 5:3
  • ок
  • Дармштадт 98 — Эльверсберг
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Айнтрахт Б — Freiburg II
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Гурник З — Liptovsky Mikulas
  • 2:2
  • ок
  • Арка — Висла Плоцк
  • 0:2
  • ок
  • Янг Бойз — Xamax
  • 2:1
  • ок
  • Пяст — Resovia
  • 2:0
  • ок
  • Раднички Ниш — Maritsa Plovdiv
  • 6:0
  • ок
  • Виктория Пльзень — Слован
  • 3:1
  • ок
  • Словацко — Злате Моравце
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Берое — Yantra
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • Ференцварош — Карлсруэ
  • 4:1
  • ок
  • Лех П — Ягеллония
  • 2:1
  • ок
  • Кайзерслаутерн — Лугано
  • 3:4
  • ок
  • FC Marchfeld Donauauen — Floridsdorfer AC
  • 0:1
  • ок
  • Borussia Dortmund II — Preussen Munster
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • Аякс — Меппен
  • 3:0
  • ок
  • Лачи — Llapi
  • 2:0
  • ок
  • NK Bravo — Чукарички
  • 2:1
  • ок
  • FCM Traiskirchen — Аустрия Вена
  • 0:3
  • ок
  • FC Admira Wacker Modling — Wiener Sport-Club
  • 0:4
  • ок
  • FK Mladost Gat — Сутьеска Никшич
  • 1:0
  • ок
  • VfL Oldenburg — Oldenburg
  • 3:2
  • ок
  • SK Rapid Wien II — SV Stripfing
  • 2:5
  • ок
  • Вадуц — Винтертур
  • 1:1
  • ок
  • TSV Schwaben Augsburg — Аугсбург
  • 0:5
  • ок
  • Младост Лучани — Vozdovac
  • 2:1
  • ок
  • RUS Rebecquoise — Юнион
  • 1:3
  • ок
  • Эйр Юнайтед — Darvel FC
  • 3:0
  • ок
  • Аллоа — Стерлинг
  • 4:1
  • ок
  • Форфар — Dunfermline Athletic
  • 0:6
  • ок
  • Melksham Town — Форест Грин Роверс
  • 0:3
  • ок
  • Longridge Town — Болтон Уондерерс
  • 0:9
  • 16:00
  • Рубин — Крылья Советов
  • –:–
  • 17:30
  • Торпедо — Волгарь
  • –:–
  • 18:30
  • Лугано — Кайзерслаутерн
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Краснодар — Ростов
  • –:–
  • 19:00
  • Меппен — Аякс
  • –:–
  • отменен
  • ЦСКА София — Ференцварош
  • –:–
  • отменен
  • Зальцбург — Легия
  • –:–
  • 19:30
  • FK Mladost Novi Sad — Сутьеска Никшич
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • FC Puch — SAK 1914
  • –:–
  • 20:00
  • Аугсбург — TSV Schwaben Augsburg
  • –:–
  • отменен
  • Cove Rangers — Banks O Dee
  • –:–
  • Товарищеские матчи 28.06.2022.

    Результаты и расписание.

    28.06.2022